-
Klea Ring
$29.00Klea Ring
Stones On Stones
$29.00 -
Maleah Earrings
$34.00Maleah Earrings
X Studs
$34.00 -
Kiki Bangle
$43.00Kiki Bangle
Square Bracelet
$43.00 -
Abigail Bracelet
$36.00Abigail Bracelet
Bold Band
$36.00 -
Nadia Earrings
$34.00Nadia Earrings
Cornicello Italian Horn Studs
$34.00 -
Nadia Necklace
$34.00Nadia Necklace
Cornicello Italian Horn
$34.00 -
Hristalena Cuff
$43.00Hristalena Cuff
Simple Bracelet
$43.00 -
Hala Earrings
$34.00Hala Earrings
Watch Band Hoop Style
$34.00 -
Kiay Earrings
$34.00Kiay Earrings
Bow Huggies
$34.00 -
Kiay Necklace
$34.00Kiay Necklace
Bow Pendant
$34.00 -
Perla Bracelet
$32.00Perla Bracelet
Cornicello Italian Horn and Pearls
$32.00 -
Sold outElvira Bracelet
$32.00Elvira Bracelet
Abstract Folding Bracelet
$32.00 -
Elise Earrings
$34.00Elise Earrings
Star Chunky Studs
$34.00 -
Mirna Stud Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
$36.00Mirna Stud Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
Big Heart Studs
$36.00 -
Tereza Bracelet
$29.00Tereza Bracelet
Cuff
$29.00 -
Nicole Earrings
$36.00Nicole Earrings
Big Chunky Stars
$36.00 -
Nicole Necklace
$37.00Nicole Necklace
Big Chunky Star
$37.00 -
Ylana Earrings
$34.00Ylana Earrings
Dimensional Studs
$34.00 -
Safiyyeh Earrings
$34.00Safiyyeh Earrings
Triple Long Drop Studs
$34.00 -
Jaylnn Necklace
$34.00Jaylnn Necklace
U Shape pendant
$34.00 -
Lexi Earrings
$40.00Lexi Earrings
Birthstones Studs
$40.00 -
Kayeece Earrings
$34.00Kayeece Earrings
Triple Drop Studs
$34.00 -
Hamna Earrings
$34.00Hamna Earrings
Double Drop Studs
$34.00 -
Layan Bracelet
$37.00Layan Bracelet
Vintage Cuff
$37.00