-
Liberty Earrings
$34.00Liberty Earrings
Big Chunky Flower Earrings
$34.00 -
Amla Earrings
$32.00Amla Earrings
Cherries On Top Studs
$32.00 -
Liisbet
$34.00Liisbet
Sun Textured
$34.00 -
Yara Earrings
$34.00Yara Earrings
Ball & Bold
$34.00 -
Mariska Earrings
$29.00Mariska Earrings
Big Rectangle Studs
$29.00 -
Nea Earrings
$34.00Nea Earrings
Everyday Hoops
$34.00 -
Daria Bracelet
$34.00Daria Bracelet
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$34.00 -
Daria Necklace
$34.00Daria Necklace
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$34.00 -
Eva Earrings
$29.00Eva Earrings
Wavy Chunky Hoops
$29.00 -
Laryssa Ring
$40.00Laryssa Ring
Crown Band
$40.00 -
Klara Ring
$29.00Klara Ring
Chunky Vintage Ring
$29.00 -
Alina Earrings
$36.00Alina Earrings
Elegant Chandelier Studs
$36.00 -
Joury Earrings
$29.00Joury Earrings
Pearl Knot Studs
$29.00 -
Kove Earrings
$34.00Kove Earrings
Big Starfish Studs
$34.00 -
Colette Ring
$29.00Colette Ring
Long & Bold
$29.00 -
Elene Earrings
$34.00Elene Earrings
2 in 1 Pearl Hoops
$34.00 -
Jennifer Earrings
$34.00Jennifer Earrings
Double Bold Studs
$34.00 -
Leila Earrings
$34.00Leila Earrings
Big Rectangle Studs
$34.00 -
Katrina Earrings
$34.00Katrina Earrings
Big Circular
$34.00 -
Toni Ring
$29.00Toni Ring
Double X Band
$29.00 -
Beatrice Earrings
$34.00Beatrice Earrings
Mixed Metals 2 in 1 Hoops
$34.00 -
SaleBelma Necklace
$34.00$12.00Belma Necklace
Bow Snake Chain
$12.00$34.00 -
Grace Bracelet
$34.00Grace Bracelet
Bracelet Thin Chain
$34.00 -
Shannon Earrings
$34.00Shannon Earrings
Mixed Metals Hoops
$34.00