-
Reputation Ring
$34.00Reputation Ring
Snake Band
$34.00 -
Sold outAdela Necklace
$34.00Adela Necklace
Butterfly Pendant
$34.00 -
Emily Necklace
$34.00Emily Necklace
Butterfly Pendant
$34.00 -
Bea Bracelet
$33.00Bea Bracelet
Tennis Link Chain
$33.00 -
SaleElizabeth Necklace
$42.00$14.00Elizabeth Necklace
Cross on Me
$14.00$42.00 -
Dara Bracelet
$28.00Dara Bracelet
Double Layer Pearl
$28.00 -
Inbar Personalized Necklace
$56.00Inbar Personalized Necklace
Text Engraved Pendant
$56.00 -
Maisie Bracelet
$35.00Maisie Bracelet
Gold and Pearls
$35.00 -
Lexi Ring
$31.00Lexi Ring
Mini Birthstone Bezel
$31.00 -
Zara Earrings
$35.00Zara Earrings
Waterdrop Studs
$35.00 -
Isabelle Earrings
$28.00Isabelle Earrings
Dangling Pearl Stud
$28.00 -
Julia Earrings
$31.00Julia Earrings
Cubic Zirconia Dainty Threader
$31.00 -
Christeen Ring
$28.00Christeen Ring
Double Cross Cubic Zirconia
$28.00 -
SaleAva Necklace
$42.00$14.00Ava Necklace
Pearl Pendant Clip Chain
$14.00$42.00 -
SaleRiana Earrings
$40.00$14.00Riana Earrings
Octo Huggie Earrings
$14.00$40.00 -
Fanny Earrings
$34.00Fanny Earrings
Pack of 3 Hoops
$34.00 -
Britney Ring
$28.00Britney Ring
Heart Stone Promise Ring
$28.00 -
Mila Necklace
$49.00Mila Necklace
Pearl Lover Heart
$49.00 -
Emmery Bracelet
$28.00Emmery Bracelet
Protection Evil Eye
$28.00 -
Gemma Bangle
$34.00Gemma Bangle
Shinny Cubic Zirconia Bracelet
$34.00 -
Riley Bracelet
$34.00Riley Bracelet
Stack With Me
$34.00 -
SaleMarie Necklace
$45.00$14.00Marie Necklace
Dainty Pearls
$14.00$45.00 -
Lili Ring
$28.00Lili Ring
Nail Cubic Zirconia
$28.00 -
Sold outMarvi Ring
$28.00Marvi Ring
Anxiety Beaded
$28.00