-
Sold outSejal Earrings
$43.00Sejal Earrings
Shinny Knot Studs
$43.00 -
Fatima Earrings
$34.00Fatima Earrings
Textured Hoops
$34.00 -
Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
$34.00Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
Spiral Big Studs
$34.00 -
Jess Earrings
$32.00Jess Earrings
Mini Star Huggies
$32.00 -
Karma Earrings
$34.00Karma Earrings
Curvy Shell Studs
$34.00 -
Maqy Earrings
$34.00Maqy Earrings
Flower Studs
$34.00 -
Immy Earrings
$34.00Immy Earrings
Textured Studs
$34.00 -
Aleah Bracelet
$36.00Aleah Bracelet
Pearl Open Cuff
$36.00 -
Azra Earrings
$34.00Azra Earrings
Rectangle Pearl Studs
$34.00 -
Maleah Earrings
$34.00Maleah Earrings
X Studs
$34.00 -
Kiki Bangle
$43.00Kiki Bangle
Square Bracelet
$43.00 -
Nadia Earrings
$34.00Nadia Earrings
Cornicello Italian Horn Studs
$34.00 -
Nadia Necklace
$34.00Nadia Necklace
Cornicello Italian Horn
$34.00 -
Hristalena Cuff
$43.00Hristalena Cuff
Simple Bracelet
$43.00 -
Hala Earrings
$34.00Hala Earrings
Watch Band Hoop Style
$34.00 -
Kiay Earrings
$34.00Kiay Earrings
Bow Huggies
$34.00 -
Kiay Necklace
$34.00Kiay Necklace
Bow Pendant
$34.00 -
Sold outElvira Bracelet
$32.00Elvira Bracelet
Abstract Folding Bracelet
$32.00 -
Tereza Bracelet
$29.00Tereza Bracelet
Cuff
$29.00 -
Ylana Earrings
$34.00Ylana Earrings
Dimensional Studs
$34.00 -
Safiyyeh Earrings
$34.00Safiyyeh Earrings
Triple Long Drop Studs
$34.00 -
Liberty Earrings
$34.00Liberty Earrings
Big Chunky Flower Earrings
$34.00 -
Amla Earrings
$32.00Amla Earrings
Cherries On Top Studs
$32.00 -
Yara Earrings
$34.00Yara Earrings
Ball & Bold
$34.00