-
Remy Personalized Engraved Necklace – Waterproof 18K Gold PVD Stainless Steel
£31.00Remy Personalized Engraved Necklace – Waterproof 18K Gold PVD Stainless Steel
Customized Pet Engraved Circle
£31.00 -
Maisie Necklace
£19.00Maisie Necklace
Pearl Chain
£19.00 -
Juliette Necklace
£19.00Juliette Necklace
Birthstones
£19.00 -
Jawa Necklace
£20.00Jawa Necklace
Pink Cross on Me Pendant
£20.00 -
Fernanda Necklace
£31.00Fernanda Necklace
Text Engraved Small Rectangle Pendant
£31.00 -
Pamela Necklace
£23.00Pamela Necklace
Chunky Square
£23.00 -
Rojan Necklace Birthstone Pendant 18k PVD Gold Stainless Steel
£20.00Rojan Necklace Birthstone Pendant 18k PVD Gold Stainless Steel
Personlized Birthstones
£20.00 -
Saskia Necklace
£31.00Saskia Necklace
Handwriting Engraved Pendant
£31.00 -
Taylan Envelope Necklace
£31.00Taylan Envelope Necklace
Envelope Necklace
£31.00 -
Vita Necklace
£31.00Vita Necklace
Locket engraved pendant necklace
£31.00 -
SaleLindsey Necklace
£8.00Lindsey Necklace
Dainty Me CZ
£8.00