-
Malissia Necklace
$ 471.00Malissia Necklace
Sparkling Moon
$ 471.00 -
Yitzi necklace
$ 471.00Yitzi necklace
Sun Coin Necklace
$ 471.00 -
Loretto Earrings
$ 471.00Loretto Earrings
Abstract Hoops
$ 471.00 -
Kyna Necklace
$ 471.00Kyna Necklace
Star Pendant Necklace
$ 471.00 -
Emalee Earrings
$ 471.00Emalee Earrings
Spiral Studs
$ 471.00 -
Sinna Bracelet
$ 452.00Sinna Bracelet
O Shape Chain
$ 452.00 -
Eloise Earrings
$ 452.00Eloise Earrings
Butterfly Studs
$ 452.00 -
Joanna Earrings
$ 471.00Joanna Earrings
Double Chunky Statement
$ 471.00 -
Weronika Earrings
$ 452.00Weronika Earrings
Hibiscus Flower Studs
$ 452.00 -
Sold outSejal Earrings
$ 565.00Sejal Earrings
Shinny Knot Studs
$ 565.00 -
Khatia Ring
$ 471.00Khatia Ring
Minimalist Heart Bold Band
$ 471.00 -
Fatima Earrings
$ 452.00Fatima Earrings
Textured Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Farah Ring
$ 415.00Farah Ring
Heart Dainty Band
$ 415.00 -
Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
$ 452.00Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
Spiral Big Studs
$ 452.00 -
Rugile Earrings
$ 452.00Rugile Earrings
Geometric Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Jess Earrings
$ 415.00Jess Earrings
Mini Star Huggies
$ 415.00 -
Karma Earrings
$ 452.00Karma Earrings
Curvy Shell Studs
$ 452.00 -
Sold outInayah Bracelet
$ 339.00Inayah Bracelet
Take Me To The Beach
$ 339.00 -
Anne Earrings
$ 452.00Anne Earrings
Drizzle Spiral Earrings
$ 452.00 -
Maqy Earrings
$ 452.00Maqy Earrings
Flower Studs
$ 452.00 -
Violet Necklace
$ 452.00Violet Necklace
Colorful Stones Chain
$ 452.00 -
Immy Earrings
$ 452.00Immy Earrings
Textured Studs
$ 452.00 -
Aleah Bracelet
$ 471.00Aleah Bracelet
Pearl Open Cuff
$ 471.00 -
Azra Earrings
$ 452.00Azra Earrings
Rectangle Pearl Studs
$ 452.00