-
Klea Ring
$ 377.00Klea Ring
Stones On Stones
$ 377.00 -
Maleah Earrings
$ 452.00Maleah Earrings
X Studs
$ 452.00 -
Kiki Bangle
$ 565.00Kiki Bangle
Square Bracelet
$ 565.00 -
Abigail Bracelet
$ 471.00Abigail Bracelet
Bold Band
$ 471.00 -
Nadia Earrings
$ 452.00Nadia Earrings
Cornicello Italian Horn Studs
$ 452.00 -
Nadia Necklace
$ 452.00Nadia Necklace
Cornicello Italian Horn
$ 452.00 -
Hristalena Cuff
$ 565.00Hristalena Cuff
Simple Bracelet
$ 565.00 -
Hala Earrings
$ 452.00Hala Earrings
Watch Band Hoop Style
$ 452.00 -
Kiay Earrings
$ 452.00Kiay Earrings
Bow Huggies
$ 452.00 -
Kiay Necklace
$ 452.00Kiay Necklace
Bow Pendant
$ 452.00 -
Perla Bracelet
$ 415.00Perla Bracelet
Cornicello Italian Horn and Pearls
$ 415.00 -
Sold outElvira Bracelet
$ 415.00Elvira Bracelet
Abstract Folding Bracelet
$ 415.00 -
Elise Earrings
$ 452.00Elise Earrings
Star Chunky Studs
$ 452.00 -
Mirna Stud Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
$ 471.00Mirna Stud Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
Big Heart Studs
$ 471.00 -
Tereza Bracelet
$ 377.00Tereza Bracelet
Cuff
$ 377.00 -
Nicole Earrings
$ 471.00Nicole Earrings
Big Chunky Stars
$ 471.00 -
Nicole Necklace
$ 490.00Nicole Necklace
Big Chunky Star
$ 490.00 -
Ylana Earrings
$ 452.00Ylana Earrings
Dimensional Studs
$ 452.00 -
Safiyyeh Earrings
$ 452.00Safiyyeh Earrings
Triple Long Drop Studs
$ 452.00 -
Jaylnn Necklace
$ 452.00Jaylnn Necklace
U Shape pendant
$ 452.00 -
Lexi Earrings
$ 527.00Lexi Earrings
Birthstones Studs
$ 527.00 -
Kayeece Earrings
$ 452.00Kayeece Earrings
Triple Drop Studs
$ 452.00 -
Hamna Earrings
$ 452.00Hamna Earrings
Double Drop Studs
$ 452.00 -
Layan Bracelet
$ 490.00Layan Bracelet
Vintage Cuff
$ 490.00