-
Liberty Earrings
$ 452.00Liberty Earrings
Big Chunky Flower Earrings
$ 452.00 -
Amla Earrings
$ 414.00Amla Earrings
Cherries On Top Studs
$ 414.00 -
Liisbet
$ 452.00Liisbet
Sun Textured
$ 452.00 -
Yara Earrings
$ 452.00Yara Earrings
Ball & Bold
$ 452.00 -
Mariska Earrings
$ 377.00Mariska Earrings
Big Rectangle Studs
$ 377.00 -
Nea Earrings
$ 452.00Nea Earrings
Everyday Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Daria Bracelet
$ 452.00Daria Bracelet
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$ 452.00 -
Daria Necklace
$ 452.00Daria Necklace
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$ 452.00 -
Eva Earrings
$ 377.00Eva Earrings
Wavy Chunky Hoops
$ 377.00 -
Laryssa Ring
$ 527.00Laryssa Ring
Crown Band
$ 527.00 -
Klara Ring
$ 377.00Klara Ring
Chunky Vintage Ring
$ 377.00 -
Alina Earrings
$ 471.00Alina Earrings
Elegant Chandelier Studs
$ 471.00 -
Joury Earrings
$ 377.00Joury Earrings
Pearl Knot Studs
$ 377.00 -
Kove Earrings
$ 452.00Kove Earrings
Big Starfish Studs
$ 452.00 -
Colette Ring
$ 377.00Colette Ring
Long & Bold
$ 377.00 -
Elene Earrings
$ 452.00Elene Earrings
2 in 1 Pearl Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Jennifer Earrings
$ 452.00Jennifer Earrings
Double Bold Studs
$ 452.00 -
Leila Earrings
$ 452.00Leila Earrings
Big Rectangle Studs
$ 452.00 -
Katrina Earrings
$ 452.00Katrina Earrings
Big Circular
$ 452.00 -
Toni Ring
$ 377.00Toni Ring
Double X Band
$ 377.00 -
Beatrice Earrings
$ 452.00Beatrice Earrings
Mixed Metals 2 in 1 Hoops
$ 452.00 -
SaleBelma Necklace
$ 452.00$ 151.00Belma Necklace
Bow Snake Chain
$ 151.00$ 452.00 -
Grace Bracelet
$ 452.00Grace Bracelet
Bracelet Thin Chain
$ 452.00 -
Shannon Earrings
$ 452.00Shannon Earrings
Mixed Metals Hoops
$ 452.00