-
Marisela Necklace
$ 530.00Marisela Necklace
Ocean Teardrop
$ 530.00 -
Haya Earrings
$ 454.00Haya Earrings
Double CZ Hoops
$ 454.00 -
Harper Necklace
$ 454.00Harper Necklace
Dainty Pearl Closure
$ 454.00 -
Leilani Earrings
$ 454.00Leilani Earrings
Flower Hoops
$ 454.00 -
Zuzu Ring
$ 378.00Zuzu Ring
Vertical Line CZ Stone
$ 378.00 -
Zuzu Ring
$ 454.00Zuzu Ring
Vertical Line CZ Stone
$ 454.00 -
SaleElizabeth Necklace
$ 567.00$ 189.00Elizabeth Necklace
Cross on Me
$ 189.00$ 567.00 -
Cecilie Earrings
$ 454.00Cecilie Earrings
Starfish Huggies
$ 454.00 -
Sold outTrixie Anklet
$ 378.00Trixie Anklet
Daisy Double Chain
$ 378.00 -
Payson Anklet
$ 416.00Payson Anklet
Minimalist Stars
$ 416.00 -
Teagan Necklace
$ 378.00Teagan Necklace
Charms & Snake Chain
$ 378.00 -
Addison Necklace
$ 454.00Addison Necklace
Link Chain Charm Necklace
$ 454.00 -
Bella Necklace
$ 454.00Bella Necklace
Mom's Family
$ 454.00 -
Teagan Necklace
$ 416.00Teagan Necklace
Charms & Snake Chain
$ 416.00 -
Abby Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Abby Push In Flat Back
CZ Triangle Stud
$ 378.00 -
Nina Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Nina Push In Flat Back
Dainty Crown Stud
$ 378.00 -
Lani Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Lani Push In Flat Back
Triple Rectangle Stud
$ 378.00 -
Fanny Earrings
$ 454.00Fanny Earrings
Pack of 3 Hoops
$ 454.00 -
Riley Bracelet
$ 454.00Riley Bracelet
Stack With Me
$ 454.00 -
Arianna Necklace
$ 454.00Arianna Necklace
Triple Layer Chains
$ 454.00 -
Mikayla 14k Solid Gold
$ 3,024.00Mikayla 14k Solid Gold
Shinny Hoop
$ 3,024.00 -
Alexandra 14k Solid Gold
$ 3,308.00Alexandra 14k Solid Gold
Green Emerald Cross Flat Back Studs
$ 3,308.00 -
Edith 14k Solid Gold
$ 1,871.00Edith 14k Solid Gold
Flower Girl CZ Studs
$ 1,871.00 -
Elisa 14k Solid Gold
$ 3,402.00Elisa 14k Solid Gold
Rectangular Dangling Earrings
$ 3,402.00