-
Sabrina 14k Solid Gold
$ 5,669.00Sabrina 14k Solid Gold
Daily Hoops
$ 5,669.00 -
Gemma Bangle
$ 454.00Gemma Bangle
Shinny Cubic Zirconia Bracelet
$ 454.00 -
Bea Bracelet
$ 435.00Bea Bracelet
Tennis Link Chain
$ 435.00 -
SaleLindsey Necklace
$ 718.00$ 189.00Lindsey Necklace
Dainty Me CZ
$ 189.00$ 718.00 -
Maeve Necklace
$ 454.00Maeve Necklace
Mama Knows Best CZ
$ 454.00 -
Esther Earrings
$ 454.00Esther Earrings
Reach For The Stars Huggies
$ 454.00 -
Avril Bracelet
$ 567.00Avril Bracelet
To The Stars Bangle
$ 567.00 -
Emmery Bracelet
$ 378.00Emmery Bracelet
Protection Evil Eye
$ 378.00 -
Alixe Bracelet
$ 530.00Alixe Bracelet
Watch Band
$ 530.00 -
Diana 14k Solid Gold
$ 2,079.00Diana 14k Solid Gold
Shine On Me Flat Back Studs
$ 2,079.00 -
Mackenzie Necklace
$ 454.00Mackenzie Necklace
2 Layer Snake Chain
$ 454.00 -
Mackenzie Necklace
$ 454.00Mackenzie Necklace
2 Layer Snake Chain
$ 454.00 -
Viviane Necklace
$ 454.00Viviane Necklace
Double Love Set
$ 454.00 -
Rapunzel Push In Flat Back
$ 416.00Rapunzel Push In Flat Back
Sun Stud
$ 416.00 -
Sold outAinsley Push In Flat Back
$ 416.00Ainsley Push In Flat Back
Flower On Me Opal Stud
$ 416.00 -
Aashi Push In Flat Back
$ 416.00Aashi Push In Flat Back
Triple Triangle Stud
$ 416.00 -
Maria Earrings
$ 416.00Maria Earrings
Turtle Huggies
$ 416.00 -
Iris: Cubic Zirconia Huggies 14K Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Earrings
$ 1,512.00Iris: Cubic Zirconia Huggies 14K Gold Plated 925 Sterling Silver Earrings
925 Sterling Silver
$ 1,512.00 -
SaleHonor Earrings
$ 548.00$ 189.00Honor Earrings
Crossed Huggies
$ 189.00$ 548.00 -
Margaret Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Margaret Push In Flat Back
4 Pedals Stud
$ 378.00 -
Elliana Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Elliana Push In Flat Back
4 Star Stud
$ 378.00 -
Safiyah Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Safiyah Push In Flat Back
Snake Stud
$ 378.00 -
Daisy Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Daisy Push In Flat Back
Triple Flowers Stud
$ 378.00 -
Sold outEstella Push In Flat Back
$ 378.00Estella Push In Flat Back
Star Girl Stud
$ 378.00