-
Yatika Ring
$ 490.00Yatika Ring
Double Row Pavé-Set Cubic Zirconia
$ 490.00 -
Fiene Ring
$ 471.00Fiene Ring
Emerald-Cut Double Halo With Pave-Set Stones
$ 471.00 -
Jayci Ring
$ 471.00Jayci Ring
Halo Heart-Cut Pave-Set Stones
$ 471.00 -
Emilee Ring
$ 603.00Emilee Ring
Twisted Band with Pave-Set Stones, Round Brilliant Cut
$ 603.00 -
Sabah Birthstones bracelet
$ 415.00Sabah Birthstones bracelet
Birthstones
$ 415.00 -
Natasha Personalized Charms
$ 753.00Natasha Personalized Charms
20mm, 15mm, 10mm Engraved Customized Charms
$ 753.00 -
Alma Pouch + Isabel Bracelet
$ 471.00Alma Pouch + Isabel Bracelet
Jewelry pouch + Bracelet
$ 471.00 -
Alma Pouch + Maisie Bracelet
$ 471.00Alma Pouch + Maisie Bracelet
Jewelry pouch + Bracelet
$ 471.00 -
Alma Pouch + Riley Bracelet
$ 471.00Alma Pouch + Riley Bracelet
Jewelry pouch
$ 471.00 -
Alma Pouch
$ 189.00Alma Pouch
Jewelry pouch
$ 189.00 -
Patricia Bracelet
$ 415.00Patricia Bracelet
Bold Hoops Chain
$ 415.00 -
Serenity Ring
$ 415.00Serenity Ring
Colorful Bold Stones
$ 415.00 -
Keanna Necklace
$ 452.00Keanna Necklace
Dainty Pearl Chain
$ 452.00 -
Maisie Necklace
$ 452.00Maisie Necklace
Pearl Chain
$ 452.00 -
Carlene Necklace
$ 753.00Carlene Necklace
Birthstone + Birth Flowers Personalized
$ 753.00 -
Azzaik Signature Hair Tie Holder Cuff
$ 471.00Azzaik Signature Hair Tie Holder Cuff
Cuff + 2 random hair ties
$ 471.00 -
Lia Earrings
$ 471.00Lia Earrings
Colorful Hoops
$ 471.00 -
Zelma Ring
$ 415.00Zelma Ring
Hearts band
$ 415.00 -
Vita Necklace
$ 753.00Vita Necklace
Locket engraved pendant necklace
$ 753.00 -
Juliette Necklace
$ 452.00Juliette Necklace
Birthstones
$ 452.00 -
Hadeel Ring
$ 377.00Hadeel Ring
Silver Gold Stack
$ 377.00 -
Malorie Ring
$ 377.00Malorie Ring
Triple Shiny Gold Stack
$ 377.00 -
Miley Personalized Cuff
$ 753.00Miley Personalized Cuff
Engraved Customized Bangle
$ 753.00 -
Lillian Necklace
$ 847.00Lillian Necklace
Golden Costal Fish Necklace
$ 847.00