-
Sold outSejal Earrings
$ 565.00Sejal Earrings
Shinny Knot Studs
$ 565.00 -
Fatima Earrings
$ 452.00Fatima Earrings
Textured Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
$ 452.00Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
Spiral Big Studs
$ 452.00 -
Jess Earrings
$ 414.00Jess Earrings
Mini Star Huggies
$ 414.00 -
Karma Earrings
$ 452.00Karma Earrings
Curvy Shell Studs
$ 452.00 -
Maqy Earrings
$ 452.00Maqy Earrings
Flower Studs
$ 452.00 -
Immy Earrings
$ 452.00Immy Earrings
Textured Studs
$ 452.00 -
Aleah Bracelet
$ 471.00Aleah Bracelet
Pearl Open Cuff
$ 471.00 -
Azra Earrings
$ 452.00Azra Earrings
Rectangle Pearl Studs
$ 452.00 -
Maleah Earrings
$ 452.00Maleah Earrings
X Studs
$ 452.00 -
Kiki Bangle
$ 565.00Kiki Bangle
Square Bracelet
$ 565.00 -
Nadia Earrings
$ 452.00Nadia Earrings
Cornicello Italian Horn Studs
$ 452.00 -
Nadia Necklace
$ 452.00Nadia Necklace
Cornicello Italian Horn
$ 452.00 -
Hristalena Cuff
$ 565.00Hristalena Cuff
Simple Bracelet
$ 565.00 -
Hala Earrings
$ 452.00Hala Earrings
Watch Band Hoop Style
$ 452.00 -
Kiay Earrings
$ 452.00Kiay Earrings
Bow Huggies
$ 452.00 -
Kiay Necklace
$ 452.00Kiay Necklace
Bow Pendant
$ 452.00 -
Sold outElvira Bracelet
$ 414.00Elvira Bracelet
Abstract Folding Bracelet
$ 414.00 -
Tereza Bracelet
$ 377.00Tereza Bracelet
Cuff
$ 377.00 -
Ylana Earrings
$ 452.00Ylana Earrings
Dimensional Studs
$ 452.00 -
Safiyyeh Earrings
$ 452.00Safiyyeh Earrings
Triple Long Drop Studs
$ 452.00 -
Liberty Earrings
$ 452.00Liberty Earrings
Big Chunky Flower Earrings
$ 452.00 -
Amla Earrings
$ 414.00Amla Earrings
Cherries On Top Studs
$ 414.00 -
Yara Earrings
$ 452.00Yara Earrings
Ball & Bold
$ 452.00