-
Nea Earrings
$ 452.00Nea Earrings
Everyday Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Daria Bracelet
$ 452.00Daria Bracelet
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$ 452.00 -
Daria Necklace
$ 452.00Daria Necklace
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$ 452.00 -
Eva Earrings
$ 377.00Eva Earrings
Wavy Chunky Hoops
$ 377.00 -
Laryssa Ring
$ 528.00Laryssa Ring
Crown Band
$ 528.00 -
Klara Ring
$ 377.00Klara Ring
Chunky Vintage Ring
$ 377.00 -
Alina Earrings
$ 471.00Alina Earrings
Elegant Chandelier Studs
$ 471.00 -
Joury Earrings
$ 377.00Joury Earrings
Pearl Knot Studs
$ 377.00 -
Kove Earrings
$ 452.00Kove Earrings
Big Starfish Studs
$ 452.00 -
Elene Earrings
$ 452.00Elene Earrings
2 in 1 Pearl Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Jennifer Earrings
$ 452.00Jennifer Earrings
Double Bold Studs
$ 452.00 -
Leila Earrings
$ 452.00Leila Earrings
Big Rectangle Studs
$ 452.00 -
Katrina Earrings
$ 452.00Katrina Earrings
Big Circular
$ 452.00 -
Toni Ring
$ 377.00Toni Ring
Double X Band
$ 377.00 -
Beatrice Earrings
$ 452.00Beatrice Earrings
Mixed Metals 2 in 1 Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Grace Bracelet
$ 452.00Grace Bracelet
Bracelet Thin Chain
$ 452.00 -
Shannon Earrings
$ 452.00Shannon Earrings
Mixed Metals Hoops
$ 452.00 -
Emilia Ring
$ 377.00Emilia Ring
Crossaint Lined
$ 377.00 -
Deana Necklace
$ 415.00Deana Necklace
Loop In Loop
$ 415.00 -
Briley Bracelet
$ 377.00Briley Bracelet
Dainty Cuban Chain
$ 377.00 -
Rachel Earrings
$ 452.00Rachel Earrings
Minimalistic Huggies
$ 452.00 -
Maya Earrings
$ 452.00Maya Earrings
Round Hoops 60mm
$ 452.00 -
Britney Ring
$ 377.00Britney Ring
Heart Stone Promise Ring
$ 377.00 -
Angie Earrings
$ 452.00Angie Earrings
Rectangular Hoops
$ 452.00