-
Maria Earrings
$ 421.00Maria Earrings
Turtle Huggies
$ 421.00 -
Viola Earrings
$ 382.00Viola Earrings
Staple Bold Hoops
$ 382.00 -
Zehra Ring
$ 478.00Zehra Ring
U Shaped Pearl Ring
$ 478.00 -
Greta Ring
$ 478.00Greta Ring
Flat Bold Pearl Ring
$ 478.00 -
Serenity Ring
$ 421.00Serenity Ring
Colorful Bold Stones
$ 421.00 -
Ilana Earrings
$ 459.00Ilana Earrings
Pink Star Huggies
$ 459.00 -
Joanna Earrings
$ 478.00Joanna Earrings
Double Chunky Statement
$ 478.00 -
Weronika Earrings
$ 459.00Weronika Earrings
Hibiscus Flower Studs
$ 459.00 -
Sold outSejal Earrings
$ 573.00Sejal Earrings
Shinny Knot Studs
$ 573.00 -
Khatia Ring
$ 478.00Khatia Ring
Minimalist Heart Bold Band
$ 478.00 -
Fatima Earrings
$ 459.00Fatima Earrings
Textured Hoops
$ 459.00 -
Farah Ring
$ 421.00Farah Ring
Heart Dainty Band
$ 421.00 -
Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
$ 459.00Mudhawi Drop Hoop Earrings – Gold-Plated Stainless Steel
Spiral Big Studs
$ 459.00 -
Rugile Earrings
$ 459.00Rugile Earrings
Geometric Hoops
$ 459.00 -
Jess Earrings
$ 421.00Jess Earrings
Mini Star Huggies
$ 421.00 -
Karma Earrings
$ 459.00Karma Earrings
Curvy Shell Studs
$ 459.00 -
Maqy Earrings
$ 459.00Maqy Earrings
Flower Studs
$ 459.00 -
Violet Necklace
$ 459.00Violet Necklace
Colorful Stones Chain
$ 459.00 -
Immy Earrings
$ 459.00Immy Earrings
Textured Studs
$ 459.00 -
Aleah Bracelet
$ 478.00Aleah Bracelet
Pearl Open Cuff
$ 478.00 -
Azra Earrings
$ 459.00Azra Earrings
Rectangle Pearl Studs
$ 459.00 -
Klea Ring
$ 382.00Klea Ring
Stones On Stones
$ 382.00 -
Maleah Earrings
$ 459.00Maleah Earrings
X Studs
$ 459.00 -
Kiki Bangle
$ 573.00Kiki Bangle
Square Bracelet
$ 573.00