-
Abigail Bracelet
$ 478.00Abigail Bracelet
Bold Band
$ 478.00 -
Nadia Earrings
$ 459.00Nadia Earrings
Cornicello Italian Horn Studs
$ 459.00 -
Nadia Necklace
$ 459.00Nadia Necklace
Cornicello Italian Horn
$ 459.00 -
Hristalena Cuff
$ 574.00Hristalena Cuff
Simple Bracelet
$ 574.00 -
Hala Earrings
$ 459.00Hala Earrings
Watch Band Hoop Style
$ 459.00 -
Kiay Earrings
$ 459.00Kiay Earrings
Bow Huggies
$ 459.00 -
Kiay Necklace
$ 459.00Kiay Necklace
Bow Pendant
$ 459.00 -
Sold outElvira Bracelet
$ 421.00Elvira Bracelet
Abstract Folding Bracelet
$ 421.00 -
Elise Earrings
$ 459.00Elise Earrings
Star Chunky Studs
$ 459.00 -
Tereza Bracelet
$ 382.00Tereza Bracelet
Cuff
$ 382.00 -
Nicole Earrings
$ 478.00Nicole Earrings
Big Chunky Stars
$ 478.00 -
Nicole Necklace
$ 497.00Nicole Necklace
Big Chunky Star
$ 497.00 -
Ylana Earrings
$ 459.00Ylana Earrings
Dimensional Studs
$ 459.00 -
Safiyyeh Earrings
$ 459.00Safiyyeh Earrings
Triple Long Drop Studs
$ 459.00 -
Jaylnn Necklace
$ 459.00Jaylnn Necklace
U Shape pendant
$ 459.00 -
Lexi Earrings
$ 535.00Lexi Earrings
Birthstones Studs
$ 535.00 -
Kayeece Earrings
$ 459.00Kayeece Earrings
Triple Drop Studs
$ 459.00 -
Hamna Earrings
$ 459.00Hamna Earrings
Double Drop Studs
$ 459.00 -
Layan Bracelet
$ 497.00Layan Bracelet
Vintage Cuff
$ 497.00 -
Liberty Earrings
$ 459.00Liberty Earrings
Big Chunky Flower Earrings
$ 459.00 -
Amla Earrings
$ 421.00Amla Earrings
Cherries On Top Studs
$ 421.00 -
Yara Earrings
$ 459.00Yara Earrings
Ball & Bold
$ 459.00 -
Mariska Earrings
$ 382.00Mariska Earrings
Big Rectangle Studs
$ 382.00 -
Daria Bracelet
$ 459.00Daria Bracelet
Rectangle Cubic Zirconia Chain
$ 459.00