-
Lyra Ring
$ 381.00Lyra Ring
Braided Band
$ 381.00 -
Sabah Necklace
$ 419.00Sabah Necklace
Personlized Birthstones
$ 419.00 -
Eryn Earrings
$ 476.00Eryn Earrings
Double Lined Hoop
$ 476.00 -
Free Azzaik Signature Hair Tie Holder Cuff
$ 0.00Free Azzaik Signature Hair Tie Holder Cuff
Cuff + 2 random hair ties
$ 0.00 -
SaleVictoria Earrings
$ 514.00$ 191.00Victoria Earrings
Mini Huggie Earrings
$ 191.00$ 514.00 -
Cecilie Earrings
$ 457.00Cecilie Earrings
Starfish Huggies
$ 457.00 -
Harper Necklace
$ 457.00Harper Necklace
Dainty Pearl Closure
$ 457.00 -
Veronica Bracelet
$ 381.00Veronica Bracelet
Link Up Chain - Code: firstbraceletfree - Subject to daily limit.
$ 381.00 -
Ella Necklace
$ 457.00Ella Necklace
Starfish Pendant Chain
$ 457.00 -
Molly Earrings
$ 457.00Molly Earrings
Bowquette Pearl Studs
$ 457.00 -
Nellie Necklace
$ 457.00Nellie Necklace
Triple Layer Chains
$ 457.00 -
Isabel Bracelet
$ 419.00Isabel Bracelet
3 Layer Snake Chain
$ 419.00 -
Chloe necklace
$ 666.00Chloe necklace
Duo Rope & Snake Chain
$ 666.00 -
Delilah Ring
$ 476.00Delilah Ring
Twisted Band
$ 476.00 -
Clara Ring
$ 419.00Clara Ring
Heart Stone Promise Ring
$ 419.00 -
SaleLeticia Necklace
$ 571.00$ 191.00Leticia Necklace
Angel Numbers
$ 191.00$ 571.00 -
Holly Earrings
$ 457.00Holly Earrings
Statement Bold Hoops
$ 457.00 -
Tierney Bracelet
$ 381.00Tierney Bracelet
Rope Chain
$ 381.00 -
SaleJenny Earrings
$ 476.00$ 191.00Jenny Earrings
White CZ Huggies
$ 191.00$ 476.00 -
Tereza Bracelet
$ 381.00Tereza Bracelet
Cuff
$ 381.00 -
Mia Ring
$ 476.00Mia Ring
Duo Ridge
$ 476.00 -
Tierney Necklace
$ 419.00Tierney Necklace
Rope Chain
$ 419.00 -
SaleYasmine Earrings
$ 495.00$ 191.00Yasmine Earrings
Butterfly Huggies
$ 191.00$ 495.00 -
Heidi Ring
$ 381.00Heidi Ring
Cubic Zirconia Band
$ 381.00