-
Sold outTrixie Anklet
$ 383.00Trixie Anklet
Daisy Double Chain
$ 383.00 -
Emilia Ring
$ 383.00Emilia Ring
Crossaint Lined
$ 383.00 -
Briley Bracelet
$ 383.00Briley Bracelet
Dainty Cuban Chain
$ 383.00 -
Rachel Earrings
$ 460.00Rachel Earrings
Minimalistic Huggies
$ 460.00 -
Arabella Necklace
$ 479.00Arabella Necklace
Hidden Pearl
$ 479.00 -
SaleIsabella Earrings
$ 517.00$ 154.00Isabella Earrings
Heart Chandelier Studs
$ 154.00$ 517.00 -
Tierney Necklace
$ 421.00Tierney Necklace
Rope Chain
$ 421.00 -
Ruby Ring
$ 383.00Ruby Ring
Night Star Thick
$ 383.00 -
Chelsea Earrings
$ 460.00Chelsea Earrings
Twisted Studs
$ 460.00 -
Sold outLaura Bracelet
$ 613.00$ 192.00Laura Bracelet
In Love Heart Pearl
$ 192.00$ 613.00 -
Haya Earrings
$ 460.00Haya Earrings
Double CZ Hoops
$ 460.00 -
Anja Necklace
$ 460.00Anja Necklace
Dainty Cross Pendant + Chain
$ 460.00 -
Ilana Earrings
$ 460.00Ilana Earrings
Pink Star Huggies
$ 460.00 -
Kiay Earrings
$ 460.00Kiay Earrings
Bow Huggies
$ 460.00 -
Nicole Necklace
$ 498.00Nicole Necklace
Big Chunky Star
$ 498.00 -
Andrea Bracelet
$ 383.00Andrea Bracelet
Beads Link Chain
$ 383.00 -
SaleZoey Necklace
$ 574.00$ 192.00Zoey Necklace
Zodiac Signs Constellation
$ 192.00$ 574.00 -
Madeline Ring
$ 383.00Madeline Ring
Heart Band
$ 383.00 -
Angelina Ring
$ 383.00Angelina Ring
Cubic Zirconia Gold Band
$ 383.00 -
SaleElena Necklace
$ 670.00$ 192.00Elena Necklace
Heart Cubic Zirconia
$ 192.00$ 670.00 -
Sold outDua Necklace
$ 574.00Dua Necklace
Lover Heart
$ 574.00 -
Paulina Earrings
$ 460.00Paulina Earrings
Stole My Heart Dainty Hoops
$ 460.00 -
Matilda Bracelet
$ 345.00Matilda Bracelet
Link Up Chain
$ 345.00 -
Valentina Necklace & Earrings
$ 479.00Valentina Necklace & Earrings
Cupid's Arrow Heart
$ 479.00