-
Noella Necklace
$ 455.00Noella Necklace
Dainty Heart Chain
$ 455.00 -
Azzaik Personalized Signature Hair Tie Holder Cuff
$ 663.00Azzaik Personalized Signature Hair Tie Holder Cuff
Cuff + 2 random hair ties
$ 663.00 -
Evelyn Earrings
$ 493.00Evelyn Earrings
Pink Heart Huggies
$ 493.00 -
Viviane Necklace
$ 455.00Viviane Necklace
Double Love Set
$ 455.00 -
Valentina Necklace & Earrings
$ 474.00Valentina Necklace & Earrings
Cupid's Arrow Heart
$ 474.00 -
Beth Push In Flat Back
$ 379.00Beth Push In Flat Back
Locked In Heart Stud
$ 379.00 -
Paulina Earrings
$ 455.00Paulina Earrings
Stole My Heart Dainty Hoops
$ 455.00 -
Paulina Earrings
$ 455.00Paulina Earrings
Stole My Heart Dainty Hoops
$ 455.00 -
Paulina Earrings
$ 455.00Paulina Earrings
Stole My Heart Dainty Hoops
$ 455.00 -
Cordelia Ring
$ 379.00Cordelia Ring
Dainty Lover Girl Era
$ 379.00 -
Sold outLily Necklace
$ 190.00Lily Necklace
My Moon Your Sun
$ 190.00 -
SaleKathryn Earrings
$ 493.00$ 190.00Kathryn Earrings
Heart Shaped Hoops
$ 190.00$ 493.00 -
Belle Necklace
$ 455.00Belle Necklace
Galentines Heart
$ 455.00 -
Mila Necklace
$ 663.00Mila Necklace
Pearl Lover Heart
$ 663.00 -
Sold outLaura Bracelet
$ 606.00$ 190.00Laura Bracelet
In Love Heart Pearl
$ 190.00$ 606.00 -
Sold outLaura Necklace
$ 455.00Laura Necklace
In Love Heart Pearl
$ 455.00 -
Britney Ring
$ 379.00Britney Ring
Heart Stone Promise Ring
$ 379.00 -
Jiya Necklace
$ 474.00Jiya Necklace
Infinity Sign
$ 474.00 -
Preet Ring
$ 379.00Preet Ring
Heart Adjustable Band
$ 379.00 -
Preet Ring
$ 379.00Preet Ring
Heart Adjustable Band
$ 379.00 -
Gisela Bracelet
$ 474.00Gisela Bracelet
Pink Heart and Pearls
$ 474.00 -
Jiya Earrings
$ 493.00Jiya Earrings
Infinity Studs
$ 493.00 -
Avie Necklace
$ 455.00Avie Necklace
Initial Letter
$ 455.00 -
Sold outDua Necklace
$ 569.00Dua Necklace
Lover Heart
$ 569.00